Senarai calon PRU13 di Kelantan

Sumber: Sinar Harian

Berikut adalah senarai penuh calon:




PARLIMEN

P19 TUMPAT

KAMARUDIN JAAFAR (Pas)

MANSOR SALLEH (BN)

PENYANDANG : KAMARUDIN JAAFAR (Pas) (Majoriti 9,377)



DUN

N1 Pengkalan Kubor

NOOR ZAHIDI OMAR (BN)

SAHARON IBRAHIM (PKR)

IZAD BUKHARY ISMAIL BUKHARY (Bebas)

PENYANDANG : NOOR ZAHIDI OMAR (BN) (Majoriti 100)



N2 Kelaboran

MOHAMAD ZAKI IBRAHIM (Pas)

WAN HANAPI WAN YAACOB (BN)

PENYANDANG : MOHAMAD ZAKI IBRAHIM (Pas) (Majoriti 2,212)



N3 Pasir Pekan

AHMAD YAKOB (Pas)

NIK NORIZA NIK SALLEH (BN)

PENYANDANG: AHMAD YAKOB (Pas) (Majoriti 4,516)



N4 Wakaf Bharu

CHE ABDULLAH MAT NAWI (Pas)

MOHD ROSDI ABDUL AZIZ (BN)

PENYANDANG : CHE ABDULLAH MAT NAWI (Pas) (Majoriti 660)





P 20 PENGKALAN CHEPA

IZANI HUSIN (Pas)

DALI HUSSIN (BN)

PENYANDANG : AB HALIM AB RAHMAN (Pas) (Majoriti 11,311)



N5 Kijang

WAN UBAIDAH OMAR (Pas)

ZALUZI SULAIMAN (BN)

PENYANDANG : WAN UBAIDAH OMAR (PAS) Menang Tanpa Bertanding



N6 Chempaka

NIK ABDUL AZIZ NIK MAT (Pas)

WAN RAZMAN WAN ABDUL RAZAK (BN)

PENYANDANG : NIK ABDUL AZIZ NIK MAT (Pas) (Majoriti 4,249)



N7 Panchor

MOHD AMAR ABDULLAH (Pas)

CHE ROSLI HASSAN (BN)

PENYANDANG : MOHD AMAR ABDULLAH (Pas) (Majoriti 3,437)



P21 KOTA BHARU

TAKIYUDDIN HASSAN (Pas)

MOHAMAD FATMI CHE SALLEH (BN)

MOHD ZAKIMAN ABU BAKAR (Bebas)

PENYANDANG : WAN ABDUL RAHIM WAN ABDULLAH (Pas) (Majoriti 11,288)



N8 Tanjong Mas

ROHANI IBRAHIM (Pas)

KANIDY OMAR (BN)

PENYANDANG: ROHANI IBRAHIM (Pas) (Majoriti 6,112)



N9 Kota Lama

ANUAR TAN ABDULLAH (Pas)

TAN KEN TEN (BN)

PENYANDANG : ANUAR TAN (Pas) (Majoriti 5,206)



N10 Bunut Payong

DR RAMLI MAMAT (Pas)

MOHD FAKHRURAZI ABDUL RAHIM (BN)

PENYANDANG : TAKIYUDDIN HASSAN (Pas) (Majoriti 4,341)





P22 PASIR MAS

NIK ABDUH NIK ABDUL AZIZ (Pas)

IBRAHIM ALI (Bebas)

PENYANDANG : IBRAHIM ALI (Pas) (Majoriti 8,991)



N11 Tendong

ROZI MUHAMAD (Pas)

HANAFI MAMAT (BN)

PENYANDANG: MUHAMMAD MD DAUD (Pas) (Majoriti 1,657)



N12 Pengkalan Pasir

HANIFA AHMAD (Pas)

TUAN ANUWA TUAN MAT (BN)

PENYANDANG : HANIFA AHMAD (Pas) (Majoriti 2,348)



N13 Chetok

ABDUL HALIM ABDUL RAHMAN (Pas)

AIMI JUSOH (BN)

PENYANDANG : ABDUL HALIM ABDUL RAHMAN (Pas) (Majoriti 2,670)





P 23 RANTAU PANJANG

SITI ZAILAH MOHD YUSOFF (Pas)

GHAZALI ISMAIL (BN)

PENYANDANG : SITI ZAILAH MOHD YUSOFF (Pas) (Majoriti 4,486)



N14 Meranti

MOHD NASSURUDDIN DAUD (Pas)

MOHD AFANDI YUSOF (BN)

PENYANDANG : MOHD NASSURUDDIN DAUD (PAS) (Majoriti 3,135)



N15 Gual Periok

MOHAMAD AWANG (Pas)

SHAARI MAT HUSSAIN (BN)

PENYANDANG : MOHAMAD AWANG (Pas) (Majoriti 733)



N16 Bukit Tuku

ABDUL ROSUL MOHAMED (Pas)

MOHD ZAIN ISMAIL (BN)

PENYANDANG : ABDUL FATAH HARON (Pas) (Majoriti 456)





P24 KUBANG KERIAN

AHMAD BAIHAKI ATIQULLAH (Pas)

ANUAR SAFIAN (BN)

PENYANDANG : SALAHUDDIN AYUB (Pas) (Majoriti 10,642)



N17 Salor

HUSAM MUSA (Pas)

MOHAMAD NOORDIN AWANG (BN)

PENYANDANG : HUSAM MUSA (Pas) (Majoriti 3,232)



N18 Pasir Tumboh

ABD RAHMAN YUNUS (Pas)

MOHD SYAMSUL YUSOFF (BN)

PENYANDANG : AHMAD BAIHAKI ATIQULLAH (Pas) (Majoriti 3,403)



N19 Demit

MUMTAZ MD NAWI (PAS)

WAN MOHD NAZI WAN HAMAT (BN)

PENYANDANG : MUHAMMAD MUSTAFA (Pas) (Majoriti 4,799)





P25 BACHOK

AHMAD MARZUK SHAARY (PAS)

AWANG ADEK HUSIN (BN)

PENYANDANG : NASHARUDIN MAT ISA (Pas) (Majoriti 2,901)



N20 Tawang

HASSAN MOHAMOOD (Pas)

MOHD ZAIN YASIM (BN)

PENYANDANG : HASSAN MOHAMOOD (Pas) (Majoriti 3,278)



N21 Perupok

MOHD HUZAIMY CHE HUSSAIN (Pas)

MOHAMMAD ZAIDI SIDEK (BN)

PENYANDANG: OMAR MOHAMMED (Pas) (Majoriti 1,270)



N22 Jelawat

ABDUL AZZIZ KADIR (Pas)

ILIAS HUSIN (BN)

PENYANDANG: ABDUL AZZIZ KADIR (PAS) (Majoriti 1,224)





P26 KETEREH

AB AZIZ AB KADIR (PKR)

ANNUAR MUSA (BN)

PENYANDANG : AB AZIZ AB KADIR (PKR) (Majoriti 400)



N23 Melor

MOHD OTHMAN OMAR (BN)

YUSNAN YUSOF (Pas)

PENYANDANG : WAN ISMAIL WAN JUSOH (Pas) (Majoriti 1,616)



N24 Kadok

MOHD BASRI AWANG (BN)

AZAMI MOHD NOR (Pas)

PENYANDANG : AZAMI MOHD NOR (Pas) (Majoriti 1,803)



N25 Kok Lanas

MD ALWI CHE AHMAD (BN)

NIK MAHADI NIK MAHMODD (Pas)

PENYANDANG : MD ALWI CHE AHMAD (BN) (Majoriti 580)





P27 TANAH MERAH

IKMAL HISHAM ABDUL AZIZ (BN)

NIK MAHMUD NIK HASSAN (PKR)

AHMAD FIZAL BIN CHE HARUN (Bebas)

PENYANDANG : AMRAN AB GHANI (PKR) (Majoriti 1,584)



N26 Bukit Panau

BAHARUDIN YUSOF (BN)

ABDUL FATTAH MAHMOOD (Pas)

PENYANDANG : ABDUL FATTAH MAHMOOD (Pas) (Majoriti 4,183)



N27 Gual Ipoh

[email protected] MOHD BAKRI MUSTAPHA (BN)

WAN YUSOFF WAN MUSTAFA (Pas)

PENYANDANG : WAN YUSOFF WAN MUSTAFA (Pas) (Majoriti 1,663)



N28 Kemahang

DAYANG SANIAH AWANG HAMID (BN)

MD ANIZAM AB RAHMAN (Pas)

PENYANDANG : MD ANIZAM AB RAHMAN (Pas) (Majoriti 1,932)





P28 PASIR PUTEH

NIK MAZIAN NIK MOHAMAD (Pas)

TUAN MUSTAFFA TUAN MAT (BN)

PENYANDANG : MUHAMMAD HUSAIN (Pas) (Majoriti 3,968)



N29 Selising

ZULKFLI ALI (BN)

SAIPUL BAHRIN MOHAMAD (Pas)

IBRAHIM ISMAIL (Bebas)

PENYANDANG : SAIPUL BAHRIN MOHAMAD (Pas) (Majoriti 783)



N30 Limbongan

MOHD RUJHAN SALLEH (BN)

MOHAMAD NAZLAN MOHAMED HASBULLAH (Pas)

PENYANDANG : ZAINUDDIN AG HAMAT (Pas) (Majoriti 1,633)



N31 Semerak

ZAWAWI OTHMAN (BN)

WAN HASSAN WAN IBRAHIM (Pas)

PENYANDANG : WAN HASSAN WAN IBRAHIM (Pas) (Majoriti 831)



N32 Gaal

REDZUAN STAPHA (BN)
TUAN MAZLAN TUAN MAT (Pas)

PENYANDANG : NIK MAZIAN NIK MOHAMAD (Pas) (Majoriti 323)





P28 MACHANG

AHMAD JAZLAN YAAKUB (BN)

WAN ZAWAWI WAN ISMAIL (PKR)

PENYANDANG : SAIFUDDIN NASUTION ISMAIL (PKR) (Majoriti 1,460)



N33 Pulai Chondong

[email protected] AB HALIM ISMAIL (BN)

ZULKIFLI MAMAT (Pas)

PENYANDANG : ZULKIFLI MAMAT (Pas) (Majoriti 1,535)



N34 Temangan

AZEMI MAT ZIN (BN)

MOHAMED FADZLI HASSAN (Pas)

PENYANDANG: MOHAMED FADZLI HASSAN (Pas) (Majoriti 1,239)



N35 Kemuning

ERIANDI ISMAIL (BN)

ROSLI ISMAIL (Pas)

PENYANDANG: WAN AHMAD LUTFI WAN SULAIMAN (Pas) (Majoriti 916)





P30 JELI

MUSTAPA MOHAMED (BN)

AFANDI MOHAMAD (Pas)

PENYANDANG : MUSTAPA MOHAMED (BN) (Majoriti 4,436)



N36 Bukit Bunga
MOHD ADHAN KECIK (BN)

SUFELY ABDUL RAZAK (Pas)

PENYANDANG : MOHD ADHAN KECIK (BN) (Majoriti 348)



N37 Air Lanas

MUSTAPA MOHAMED (BN)

ABDULLAH YA’KUB (Pas)

PENYANDANG : ABDULLAH YA’KUB (Pas) (Majoriti 795)



N38 Kuala Balah

ABDUL AZIZ DERASHID (BN)

RAMLAN MAT (PKR)

PENYANDANG : ABDUL AZIZ DERASHID (BN) (Majoriti 1,381)





P31 KUALA KRAI

TUAN AZIZ TUAN [email protected] MAT (BN)

MOHD HATTA MD RAMLI (Pas)

PENYANDANG : MOHD HATTA MD RAMLI (Pas) (Majoriti (4,984)



N39 Mengkebang

AZIZZUDIN HUSSEIN (BN)

ABDUL LATIFF ABDUL RAHMAN (Pas)

PENYANDANG: ABDUL LATIFF ABDUL RAHMAN (Pas) (Majoriti 1,903)



N40 Guchil

NIK SAPEIA NIK YUSOF (BN)

MD NASIR AHMAD (Bebas)

MUHAMAD BUSTAMAN YAACOB (Bebas)

PENYANDANG : TUAN ZAMRI ARIFF TUAN ZAKARIA (PKR) (Majoriti 1,000)



N41 Manek Urai

CHE JALAL MUDA (BN)

MOHD FAUZI ABDULLAH (Pas)

PENYANDANG : ISMAIL YAACOB (Pas) (Majoriti 1,352)



N42 Dabong

RAMZI ABDUL RAHMAN (BN)

KU MOHD ZAKI HUSSIN (Pas)

PENYANDANG [email protected] ASRI IBRAHIM (Pas) (Majoriti 552)





P32 GUA MUSANG

TENGKU RAZALEIGH TENGKU MOHD HAMZAH (BN)

WAN ABDUL RAHIM WAN ABDULLAH (Pas)

PENYANDANG : TENGKU RAZALEIGH TENGKU MOHD HAMZAH (BN) (Majoriti 4,934)



N43 Nenggiri

MAT YUSOFF ABDUL GHANI (BN)

AZIZ MOHAMAD (Bebas)

MOHD AZIHAN CHE SEMAN (PKR)

PENYANDANG : MAT YUSOFF ABDUL GHANI (BN) (Majoriti 2,090)



N44 Paloh

NOZULA MAT DIAH (BN)

AMRAN AB GHANI (PKR)

PENYANDANG : NOZULA MAT DIAH (BN) (Majoriti 2,833)



N45 Galas

AB AZIZ YUSOF (BN)

ABDULLAH HUSSEIN (Pas)

PENYANDANG : CHEK HASHIM SULAIMA (Pas) (Majoriti (646)